Sandalwood Essential Oil

$11.99

Sandalwood is well known for its many health benefits, and it is used for its antiseptic properties. Sandalwood essential oils are used in the preparation of soaps, incense, powders, perfumes, and other cosmetics.

Qty:
Compare
Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sandalwood Essential Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *